Calendar
  1. Men
  2. Ladies
  3. Academy / Juniors
  4. Social
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
U14 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U12 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U12 Boys 19/20 Season
19:15 - 20:30
+2 more
02
Ladies: Development Squads
19:00 - 20:15
03
Junior Goalkeepers training
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1s and 2s Training
19:30 - 20:45
04
05
3rd Ladies XI
09:00
4th Ladies XI
09:00
Badgers Blue
10:30
+11 more
06
U6 & U8 Training Sun
09:30 - 10:30
U10 Training Sunday
10:30 - 11:30
07
Mens: Development Squads
19:45 - 21:00
08
U12 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U14 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U12 Boys 19/20 Season
19:15 - 20:30
+2 more
09
Ladies: Development Squads
19:00 - 20:15
10
Junior Goalkeepers training
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1s and 2s Training
19:30 - 20:45
11
12
6th Ladies XI
09:00
5th Ladies XI
09:00
1st Ladies XI
09:30
+10 more
13
U14 Boys
14:20
U6 & U8 Training Sun
09:30 - 10:30
U10 Training Sunday
10:30 - 11:30
14
Mens: Development Squads
19:45 - 21:00
Oct 15, 2019
U12 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U14 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U12 Boys 19/20 Season
19:15 - 20:30
+2 more
16
Ladies: Development Squads
19:00 - 20:15
17
Junior Goalkeepers training
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1s and 2s Training
19:30 - 20:45
18
19
3rd Ladies XI
09:00
4th Ladies XI
09:00
U12 Boys
09:30
+11 more
20
U6 & U8 Training Sun
09:30 - 10:30
U10 Training Sunday
10:30 - 11:30
21
Mens: Development Squads
19:45 - 21:00
22
U12 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U14 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U14 Boys 19/20 Season
19:15 - 20:30
+2 more
23
Ladies: Development Squads
19:00 - 20:15
24
Junior Goalkeepers training
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1s and 2s Training
19:30 - 20:45
25
26
5th Ladies XI
10:00
6th Ladies XI
10:30
1st Ladies XI
11:00
+7 more
27
U16 Boys
TBC
U14 Girls
TBC
U14 Boys
12:15
+2 more
28
Mens: Development Squads
19:45 - 21:00
29
U14 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U12 Girls 19/20 Season
18:00 - 19:15
U12 Boys 19/20 Season
19:15 - 20:30
+2 more
30
Ladies: Development Squads
19:00 - 20:15
31
Junior Goalkeepers training
18:30 - 19:30
Ladies 1s and 2s Training
19:30 - 20:45
01
02
03